1614644900 China in Bergamo Italy gear coupling falk near me shop Replacement in Gaza State of Palestine fenner grid coupling factory Air Screw Compressor Regulator Valve Compressor Parts with top quality lowest price

1614644900  China  in   Bergamo Italy   gear coupling falk  near me shop  Replacement  in   Gaza State of Palestine   fenner grid coupling  factory  Air Screw Compressor Regulator Valve Compressor Parts with top quality lowest price

We – EPG Group the biggest couplings and gears factory in China with 5 different branches. For more details: Mobile/whatsapp/telegram/Kakao us at: 0086-13083988828
/

1621039900 EPT Air Screw Compressor Regulator Valve compressor parts

EPT regulator valve 1614644900
pressure regulator
EPT pressure regulator
1. material: ALUMINUM
2. warranty: 1year
3. lead time: have stock
4. pack: pressure regulator box   
 

 
 

                             Business scope
Mechanical Seal :
 
Temperature Sensor Pressure Sensor
 
Maintenance Kits Solenoid Valve Thermostatic Valve
 
Air intake Wheel Gear
 
Pressure Maintaining   Valve
Air Filter Oil Separator Oil Filter
 
Oil Level Indicator Circuit Board Master Control Air intake valve
Used air compressor Air-end Oil level indicator

aintenance Service Kit
high quality compressor parts
oil stop valve kit
preventive maintenance kit
service kit for 
Including valve,shaft seal, coupling,drain,water separstor,lubricant 

 

NO Model Description P/N
1 GA11-22 Unloading valve kit 295715711
2 Min pressure valve kit 2957100600
3 Drain valve kit 2957171200
4 GA30-37-45 Drain valve kit 2957121900
5 Min pressure valve kit 2957121800
6 Check valve kit 2957121200
7 Oil stop valve kit 2957121700
8 Unloading valve kit 2957121100
9 Thermostat valve kit 1619733300
10 GA55-75-90C Oil check valve kit 2957107200
11 Check valve kit 2957107700
12 Min pressure valve kit 2957121800
13 Unloading valve kit 2957144800
14 Thermostat valve kit 2957107400
15 Drain valve kit 2957184500
16 Drain valve kit 295715710
17 Oil stop valve kit 2901108400
18 Unloading valve kit 2957129900
19 GA90-250 Test valve kit 2906009300
20 Oil check valve kit 2906009400
21 Min pressure valve kit 2906009600
22 Regulating valve kit 290605710
23 Thermostat valve kit 1619756000
24 Unloading valve kit 2906056300
25 Connector kit 290657100
26 Drain valve kit 2957174900
27 GA22+ Unloading valve kit 2957116100(with blow off valve)
28 Unloading valve kit 2957116100(without blow off valve)
29 Check valve kit 2957150301
  Oil stop valve kit 2957121701
30 Min pressure valve kit 2901145300
31 Thermostat valve kit 2901161600
32 GA37+ Unloading valve kit 2901162200(with blow off valve)
33 Unloading valve kit 2901162200(without blow off valve)
34 Check valve kit 2957150301
35 Oil stop valve kit 2901108401
36 Min pressure valve kit 2901145300
37 Thermostat valve kit 2901161600
38 GA75+ Unloading valve kit 2901146300(with blow off valve)
39 Unloading valve kit 2901146300(without blow off valve)
40 Check valve kit 2957150301
41 Oil stop valve kit 2901108401
42 Min pressure valve kit 2901145300
43 Thermostat valve kit 1622375980

FAQ

Q1: How can I get the quotation?
A: you can advise us the part number for checking, and we will quote to you soon by email

Q2:What kind of ways for transportation ?
A:In general by air, sea or Express.(like DHL,Fedex,TNT,etc.)

Q3:How do I know the quality of productions?
A:We have a strict series of quality control, and we have perfect after service system, which can help you to solve the problem soon

Q4: If i want to change model,size,package,etc. How can I do?
A:You can contact us by skype or mail, and we will revise according to your requirement

Q5:What is the terms of payment ?
A:  T/T, Western Union, paypal(need 5% paypal fee)

OUR SERVICE

24 hours a days, 7 days a week

1-stop purchasing

Company Profile
    Xihu (West Lake) Dis. EPT City EPT Compressor Parts Co., Ltd was established in 2000, located in Xihu (West Lake) Dis. EPT city Changan town – “China National Machinery and EPT Mold town”.
    We are a Hi- EPT company specialized in research, development, manufacture and distribution of Air compressor spare parts. With our rich experience, professional EPT and rigorous quality control, our products has been widely used in various brand air compressors, 
Business scope:
Mechanical Seal     Temperature Sensor      Pressure Sensor
Maintenance Kits   Solenoid Valve               Thermostatic Valve
Air intake Valve       Pressure Maintaining   Valve Wheel Gear 
Air Filter                   Oil Separator                   Oil Filter  
Oil Level Indicator     Circuit Board & Master Controller
 Some Part No. of our main products:
2957144800 2957129900 295715710 2901146300 2957121100 2901162200 295715711 2906056300 2957150300 2957150301 2957107700 2957121200 2906009300 2906087000 2957121700 2957121701 2957107200 2901108400 2906009400 2957100600 290157100 2957121800 2901145300 2906009500 2906571710 290605710 1619756000 1257186902 1619733300 1619759600 2901145300 2901145400 1622375980 2906009600 2957135710 2957184500 2957121900 108957120 108957178 108957173 108957151 108957104 157162110 157162114 157162104 157150506 290657100 290657100 290657100 295711501 295711601 295711701 1614873800 1614873900 2957124600 2957109700 2957109800 2906056600 2906056700 290605710 2906571000 2906571100 2906571300 2906571400 2906571500 2906057800 2904007000 295717400 2904006100 1613913900 162257100 1622001500 1092015400 1622315400 1092571200 1622660800 1621875000 1621574399 108957133 108957129 108957178 108957107 108957134 290695710 2906904200 2906957100 290695710 2906907700 1621875099 2906905800 1612386900 1613692100 1613750300 108957133 108957164 108957144 108957135 108957178 108957128 108957174 108957134 108957126 108957111 108957121 108957165 108957141 108957151 108957124 108957120 108957104 108957149 108957107 108957140 108957105 108957100 108957101 1622311044 1622311571 1622311571 1622311035 1622311036 1622311571 1622311026 1612386900 1613755710 2957134300 2901146300 2901145300 2906056300 2957129850 1622375980 2906009300 2906009500 295715711 1614873800 1614973900 162205710 1613243300 1613688000 2957121300 1613839700 2957156600 1613730600 2957107000 1613800700 2957143200 1613955900 1613984000 1614642300 2906009800 1614905400 2906056400 1614905600 1614642300 1614704800 2906571200 1614952100 2906058800 162205710 1613872000 1619126900 1613872000 1613740700 1613740800 2957143100 1613955710 1603950300 103057100 108957173 1613678300 1614915500 1619756000 2957107400 2957121100 2957129850 2906009300 2906571710 290657100 3906570962 108957104 108957120 108957151 108957178 1614942900 2205414002 2252547800 295715711 2957106800 2957107200 2957107700 2957121701 2957121702 2957121800 2957144800 2957150300 2957174900 2901108400 2901145300 2901146300 2901162200 2904006100 1621054799 103057100 1621054799 103057100 1621054799 103057100 1621054799 103057100 1621054799 103057100 1621054799 103057100 1621054799 1613610590 1613610500 1614727399 108957103 108957106 108957102 108957155 108957170 108957120 108957151 108957107 108957149 108957165 108957173 108957103 108957100 108957101 108957102 108957103 108957104 108957105 108957135 108957107 108957140 108957141 108957149 108957170 108957174 108957154 108957144 108957124 108957165 108957135 108957103 108957113 108957123 108957133 108957173 108957100 108957110 108957120 108957130 108957141 108957111 108957151 108957128 108957178 108957126 1613689701 1613804400 1613804402 1622066200 1622066202 157162104 108957119 157162119 157162100 157162140 157162110 157150506 

 

/
The use of original equipment manufacturer’s (OEM) part numbers or trademarks , e.g. CASE® and John Deere® are for reference purposes only and for indicating product use and compatibility. Our company and the listed EPT parts contained herein are not sponsored, approved, or manufactured by the OEM.

/

1614644900  China  in   Bergamo Italy   gear coupling falk  near me shop  Replacement  in   Gaza State of Palestine   fenner grid coupling  factory  Air Screw Compressor Regulator Valve Compressor Parts with top quality lowest price

Recent Posts

Rubber Coupling

As one of rubber coupling manufacturers, suppliers and exporters of mechanical products, We offer rubber coupling and many other products.

Please contact us for details.

Mail:sales@rubbercoupling.com

addr.:Rue de Rivoli, Paris, Ile-de-France, France

Manufacturer supplier exporter of rubber coupling.